Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 2e ronde Groep 3 01

Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 2e ronde Groep 3 01

Team G P
1 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 (zaal) 1 3
2 Eemnes 6 (zaal) 1 3
3 BZC'13 3 (zaal) 1 3
4 Laren 99 sv 2 (zaal) 1 3
5 GS'76 2 (zaal) 1 3
6 Kawin 5 (zaal) 1 3
7 Hercules 2 (zaal) 1 3
8 Laren 99 sv 5 (zaal) 1 3
9 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 10 (zaal) 1 3
10 Exstudiantes Utrecht 3 (zaal) 1 3
11 Maarssen 1 (zaal) 1 3
12 Hercules 17 (zaal) 1 3
13 IJsselmeervogels 5 (zaal) 1 3
14 Kosterman 5 (zaal) 1 3
15 USVF 8 (zaal) 1 3
16 Kosterman 7 (zaal) 1 3
17 IJsselmeervogels 9 (zaal) 1 3
18 Bilt De FC 2 (zaal) 1 3
19 All Stars Baarn 3 (zaal) 1 3
20 IJsselmeervogels 2 (zaal) 1 3
21 Vreeswijk 4 (zaal) 1 3
22 DESTO 4 (zaal) 1 3
23 EDO (U) 1 (zaal) 1 3
24 FC Harmelen 3 (zaal) 1 3
25 GS'76 4 (zaal) 1 3
26 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 (zaal) 1 3
27 Laren 99 sv 4 (zaal) 1 3
28 Maarssen 2 (zaal) 1 3
29 UVV 4 (zaal) 1 3
30 SEC 3 (zaal) 1 3
31 Kosterman 4 (zaal) 1 3
32 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5 (zaal) 1 3
33 Altius 1 (zaal) 1 3
34 FC Harmelen 8 (zaal) 1 3
35 Kosterman 9 (zaal) 1 3
36 UVV 7 (zaal) 1 3
37 SEC 2 (zaal) 1 3
38 Bilt De FC 4 (zaal) 1 3
39 Brederodes 3 (zaal) 1 3
40 Delta Sports '95 FC 2 (zaal) 1 3
41 UVV 8 (zaal) 1 3
42 Voorwaarts 12 (zaal) 1 3
43 Hercules 21 (zaal) 1 3
44 Kosterman 18 (zaal) 1 3
45 FC Harmelen 4 (zaal) 1 3
46 La Rondine fv 2 (zaal) 1 3
47 EDO (U) 4 (zaal) 1 3
48 IJsselmeervogels 7 (zaal) 1 3
49 Vreeswijk 6 (zaal) 1 3
50 Eemnes 2 (zaal) 1 1
51 HMS 2 (zaal) 1 1
52 La Rondine fv 4 (zaal) 1 1
53 Spakenburg 4 (zaal) 1 1
54 Delta Sports '95 FC 6 (zaal) 1 1
55 Kolkrijst de ZV 3 (zaal) 1 1
56 Plank de 2 (zaal) 1 1
57 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 16 (zaal) 1 1
58 Kolkrijst de ZV 2 (zaal) 1 1
59 Voorwaarts 14 (zaal) 1 1
60 Delta Sports '95 FC 1 (zaal) 0 0
61 Delta Sports '95 FC 3 (zaal) 0 0
62 La Rondine fv 1 (zaal) 0 0
63 Maarssen 3 (zaal) 0 0
64 zvv DOS'58 5 (zaal) 0 0
65 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 15 (zaal) 1 0
66 HMS 5 (zaal) 1 0
67 ZVVN 77 6 (zaal) 1 0
68 Kosterman 15 (zaal) 1 0
69 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 12 (zaal) 1 0
70 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 8 (zaal) 1 0
71 Eemboys 2 (zaal) 1 0
72 Voorwaarts 11 (zaal) 1 0
73 Hercules 6 (zaal) 1 0
74 UVV 6 (zaal) 1 0
75 Al-Andalus 2 (zaal) 1 0
76 DESTO 6 (zaal) 1 0
77 Santos FC 1 (zaal) 1 0
78 Faja Lobi KDS 2 (zaal) 1 0
79 Kosterman 11 (zaal) 1 0
80 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 (zaal) 1 0
81 Laren 99 sv 3 (zaal) 1 0
82 Voorwaarts 4 (zaal) 1 0
83 Laren 99 sv 1 (zaal) 1 0
84 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 11 (zaal) 1 0
85 EDO (U) 2 (zaal) 1 0
86 IJsselmeervogels 4 (zaal) 1 0
87 USVF 5 (zaal) 1 0
88 UVV 5 (zaal) 1 0
89 Voorwaarts 10 (zaal) 1 0
90 Hercules 11 (zaal) 1 0
91 TOB Rksv 4 (zaal) 1 0
92 SV Overvecht/De Dreef 2 (zaal) 1 0
93 Hercules 19 (zaal) 1 0
94 Hercules 12 (zaal) 1 0
95 GS'76 6 (zaal) 1 0
96 Haddekik FC 2 (zaal) 1 0
97 Delta Sports '95 FC 5 (zaal) 1 0
98 USVF 6 (zaal) 1 0
99 Hercules 22 (zaal) 1 0
100 Vreeswijk 8 (zaal) 1 0
101 zvv DOS'58 6 (zaal) 1 0
102 All Stars Baarn 4 (zaal) 1 0
103 Plank de 1 (zaal) 1 0
104 BZVV 2 (zaal) 1 0
105 Hercules 27 (zaal) 1 0
106 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 18 (zaal) 1 0
107 FC Harmelen 7 (zaal) 1 0
108 ZVVN 77 7 (zaal) 1 0
109 OSM '75 1 (zaal) 1 0
110 Eemnes 3 (zaal) 1 0
111 Kortenhoef'94 1 (zaal) 1 0
112 Loosdrecht 1 (zaal) 1 0
113 FC Harmelen 2 (zaal) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!