Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 2e ronde Groep 1 01 - Faja Lobi KDS

Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 2e ronde Groep 1 01

Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 2e ronde Groep 1 01

Team G P
1 Patria 1 (zaal) 1 3
2 ZVVN 77 2 (zaal) 1 3
3 Maarssen 1 (zaal) 1 3
4 Kosterman 7 (zaal) 1 3
5 Os Lusitanos 4 (zaal) 1 3
6 Atletico Club Amsterdam 7 (zaal) 1 3
7 asv LEBO 4 (zaal) 1 3
8 Zouaven (de) 1 (zaal) 1 3
9 Hertha 2 (zaal) 1 3
10 Atletico Club Amsterdam 5 (zaal) 1 3
11 Kosterman 8 (zaal) 1 3
12 TOB Rksv 15 (zaal) 1 3
13 VIOS'79 zvv 2 (zaal) 1 3
14 IJsselmeervogels 4 (zaal) 1 3
15 UVV 2 (zaal) 1 3
16 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 (zaal) 1 3
17 AZV (Akersloot) 2 (zaal) 1 3
18 EDO (U) 1 (zaal) 1 3
19 Olympia Haarlem 1 (zaal) 1 3
20 Kawin 6 (zaal) 1 3
21 FC Zaanstad 2 (zaal) 1 3
22 Kosterman 2 (zaal) 1 3
23 ZVS/De Stal 1 (zaal) 1 3
24 IJsselmeervogels 5 (zaal) 1 3
25 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen JO19-1 (zaal) 1 3
26 EVC 1 (zaal) 1 3
27 Laren 99 sv 2 (zaal) 1 3
28 ZVVO Sandow 1 (zaal) 1 3
29 RKAVIC 1 (zaal) 1 3
30 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 (zaal) 1 3
31 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 (zaal) 1 3
32 Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv 2 (zaal) 1 3
33 DGAC 1 (zaal) 1 3
34 Zouaven (de) 2 (zaal) 1 3
35 Legmeervogels 2 (zaal) 1 3
36 Texel 94 4 (zaal) 1 3
37 TOB Rksv 11 (zaal) 1 3
38 TOB Rksv 5 (zaal) 1 3
39 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 2 (zaal) 1 3
40 Zandvoort s.v. 1 (zaal) 1 3
41 DEVO'58 5 (zaal) 1 3
42 BZC'13 3 (zaal) 1 3
43 Golden Stars FC 3 (zaal) 1 3
44 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5 (zaal) 1 3
45 JSV Nieuwegein 1 (zaal) 1 3
46 TOB Rksv 3 (zaal) 1 3
47 TOB Rksv 4 (zaal) 1 3
48 Volendam (rkav) 9 (zaal) 1 3
49 Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 2 (zaal) 1 3
50 FC Harmelen 2 (zaal) 1 3
51 SV Hattrick 2 (zaal) 1 3
52 SVW 27 1 (zaal) 1 3
53 V.V. Bergen 1 (zaal) 1 3
54 Vreeswijk 2 (zaal) 1 3
55 EDO (U) 3 (zaal) 1 1
56 Hercules 1 (zaal) 1 1
57 Vreeswijk 1 (zaal) 1 1
58 zvv DOS'58 3 (zaal) 1 1
59 Heertjes/Albino trouwringen JO19-1 (zaal) 1 1
60 Vedette zvv / De Remise JO19-1 (zaal) 1 1
61 Spirit 30 (SC) 1 (zaal) 1 1
62 Zeemacht 3 (zaal) 1 1
63 Kortenhoef'94 1 (zaal) 0 0
64 Voorwaarts 2 (zaal) 0 0
65 ZV Vrone 4 (zaal) 0 0
66 ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 1 (zaal) 0 0
67 asv LEBO 5 (zaal) 1 0
68 Beverwijk 1 (zaal) 1 0
69 All Stars Baarn 2 (zaal) 1 0
70 FC Harmelen 3 (zaal) 1 0
71 Laren 99 sv 4 (zaal) 1 0
72 Demi Sport 2 (zaal) 1 0
73 Spakenburg 2 (zaal) 1 0
74 TOB Rksv 17 (zaal) 1 0
75 Victoria 1 (zaal) 1 0
76 zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 2 (zaal) 1 0
77 DEVO'58 3 (zaal) 1 0
78 TOB Rksv 20 (zaal) 1 0
79 Atletico Club Amsterdam 3 (zaal) 1 0
80 SVW 27 JO19-1 (zaal) 1 0
81 ZV Vrone 6 (zaal) 1 0
82 Amstelveen/Heemraad 1 (zaal) 1 0
83 KSV JO19-1 (zaal) 1 0
84 Exstudiantes Utrecht 2 (zaal) 1 0
85 Kolping Boys JO19-1 (zaal) 1 0
86 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 3 (zaal) 1 0
87 IJsselmeervogels 2 (zaal) 1 0
88 Maccabi 3 (zaal) 1 0
89 ZA/ Bluedesk Internet 1 (zaal) 1 0
90 Mantje 5 (zaal) 1 0
91 TOB Rksv 21 (zaal) 1 0
92 SV Hattrick 1 (zaal) 1 0
93 Hercules 3 (zaal) 1 0
94 Hovocubo 3 (zaal) 1 0
95 Forza fc 1 (zaal) 1 0
96 Voorwaarts 3 (zaal) 1 0
97 ZA/ Bluedesk Internet JO19-1 (zaal) 1 0
98 RKAVIC 2 (zaal) 1 0
99 Faja Lobi KDS 1 (zaal) 1 0
100 Brederodes 2 (zaal) 1 0
101 Volendam (rkav) 7 (zaal) 1 0
102 ASV Arsenal 1 (zaal) 1 0
103 ASV Arsenal 9 (zaal) 1 0
104 EDO (U) 2 (zaal) 1 0
105 Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv 3 (zaal) 1 0
106 Delta Sports '95 FC 1 (zaal) 1 0
107 Ouderkerk sv. 1 (zaal) 1 0
108 TOB Rksv 8 (zaal) 1 0
109 ABN AMRO z.v.c. 3 (zaal) 1 0
110 Kawin 4 (zaal) 1 0
111 ZV Vrone 7 (zaal) 1 0
112 TOB Rksv 19 (zaal) 1 0
113 TOB Rksv 7 (zaal) 1 0
114 ABN AMRO z.v.c. 4 (zaal) 1 0
115 Eemnes 1 (zaal) 1 0
116 Amstelglorie 1 (zaal) 1 0
117 GS'76 1 (zaal) 1 0
118 Kosterman 3 (zaal) 1 0
119 Adelaars zvv 5 (zaal) 1 0
120 DCG Rksv 2 (zaal) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!